Lista startowa

Niebieska Fala

Poznań, 31.03.2019
Dystans: 1 km | 5 km | 10 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 339


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Antczak Marzena 1983 Turyści team bieg_5km
2. Archaniołowicz Joanna 1970 MUAY RUNNING TEAM bieg_10km
3. Banak Magdalena 1971 Poznań bieg_5km
4. Bandosz Hanna 1977 PRO366 bieg_5km
5. Barałkiewicz Sokal Karolina 1975 Poznań bieg_10km
6. Basińska Agnieszka 1974 PRO366 bieg_5km
7. Basińska Agnieszka 1974 PRO366 bieg_5km
8. Baumgart Alicja 1973 SPS 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
9. Baumgart Arkadiusz 2002 SPS 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
10. Bednarek Aneta 1977 Poznań bieg_5km
11. Bednarek Jolanta 1955 Murowana Goślina Biega NW_5km
12. Bednarek Zofia 2005 SP54 Poznań/Night Runners Junior bieg_5km
13. Bednarska-Fenrych Anna 1972 POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW bieg_5km
14. Bejma Joanna 1985 Catering BEMI NW_5km
15. Bejma Michał 1982 Catering BEMI bieg_5km
16. Biernacka Agnieszka 1975 Poznań bieg_5km
17. Blige Małgorzata 1973 Swarzędz bieg_5km
18. Bobrowska Anna 1982 Night Runners / Team KGB bieg_5km
19. Bołądź Agnieszka 1989 Iron Arena bieg_10km
20. Brukwicka Anna 1981 Poznań bieg_1km
21. Brukwicka Zosia 2008 Poznań bieg_1km
22. Brukwicki Jacek 1979 Poznań bieg_5km
23. Brukwicki Jan 2011 Poznań bieg_1km
24. Brychczyński Krystian 1980 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
25. Bubacz Ewa 1973 Gniezno NW_5km
26. Bubacz Janusz 1970 Gniezno NW_5km
27. Budzyła Adam 1980 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_10km
28. Bukowska Alina 1972 Orki z .... bieg_5km
29. Byczyk Jarosław 1968 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
30. Chojniak Wiesław 1973 parkrun Poznań bieg_10km
31. Cholewiński Wojciech 1966 Hernik Team NW_5km
32. Cichorek Amelia 2006 SP 1 Lubasz bieg_5km
33. Ciećmierowski Henryk 1959 Wągrowiec NW_5km
34. Cieślak Artur 1976 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
35. Cieślak Iga 2016 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
36. Cieślak Iwo 2018 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
37. Cieślak Julia 1984 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
38. Cioch Aleksandra 1995 Piła bieg_10km
39. Ciołek Magdalena 1976 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
40. Cwojdziński Piotr 1978 Night Runners/No Probllama bieg_10km
41. Czarnowska Katarzyna 1982 Kobiety Biegają bieg_5km
42. Danielczyk Maria 1991 Piaski bieg_5km
43. Danielewska Karolina 1979 Loco bieg_5km
44. Deka-Najgebauer Anna 1984 Naguski bieg_1km
45. Deka-Najgebauer Anna 1984 1984 bieg_10km
46. Dembińska Daria 1974 Wójtowicz TRI Team / Atimex bieg_10km
47. Dembiński Marek 1974 Wójtowicz TRI Team / Atimex bieg_10km
48. Dembiński Oliwier 2005 Wójtowicz TRI Team / Atimex bieg_1km
49. Dewo Ewa 1985 POZNAŃ bieg_5km
50. Dobrzycka Emilia 1992 Przedszkole nr 184 bieg_5km
51. Dominiak Arkadiusz 1994 Zmasakrowani bieg_10km
52. Drajerczak Jakub 2003 Świerczewo Run bieg_5km
53. Drajerczak Marlena 1978 Świerczewo Run bieg_5km
54. Dzieciątkowski Artur 1988 Pędzące Warchlaki bieg_10km
55. Dzięcielska Agnieszka 1976 Poznań bieg_10km
56. Dziubak Paulina 1990 Biedrusko bieg_5km
57. Fenrych Alan 2007 POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW bieg_1km
58. Fenrych Robert 1973 POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW bieg_10km
59. Frąckowiak Adam 1978 i-sport bieg_5km
60. Frąckowiak Adam 1978 i-sport bieg_1km
61. Frąckowiak Agnieszka 1973 Poznań bieg_1km
62. Frąckowiak Dawid 2016 Poznan bieg_1km
63. Frąckowiak Weronika 2011 SP 89 1B bieg_1km
64. Friebe Bogusława 1986 Turyści team bieg_5km
65. Gabryś Robert 2011 Raszkow bieg_1km
66. Gaszyńska Monika 1979 Luboń NW_5km
67. Gelc Violetta 1964 LOCO bieg_5km
68. German Zofia German 1963 BBKTS bieg_10km
69. Gilewski Dariusz 1974 OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY bieg_10km
70. Glajcher Maciej 1977 Złotniki bieg_10km
71. Glapa Monika 1986 Robakowo bieg_5km
72. Głowacki Radosław 1994 Poznań bieg_10km
73. Gondysiak Dominik 2001 SPS 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
74. Goździewska Hanna 2013 Goździki team bieg_1km
75. Goździewska Maja 2008 Goździki team bieg_1km
76. Goździewska Małgorzata 1960 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
77. Goździewski Michał 1981 Goździki team bieg_5km
78. Grupa Kacper 2003 SPS 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
79. Grzęda Eryk 2011 SP 89 1B bieg_1km
80. Grzęda Zuzanna 2008 SP 89 4B bieg_1km
81. Grzywaczyk Artur 1964 #BIEGACZE /parkrun Poznań bieg_10km
82. Grzywaczyk Przemysław 1992 parkrun Poznań bieg_5km
83. Gudańska Anna 1978 Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald) bieg_1km
84. Gudańska Julia 2003 Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald) bieg_1km
85. Gudański Jan 2009 Poznań bieg_1km
86. Gudański Wojciech 1977 Poznań bieg_1km
87. HaŁas Ewa 1980 RUN TEAM KCYNIA NW_5km
88. Haremza Kinga 1973 Night Runners bieg_10km
89. Hernik Krzysztof 1966 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
90. Hlożek Joanna 1979 Hart Skoki bieg_10km
91. Hoffman Paweł 1985 Ptkwo bieg_5km
92. Hulewicz Wiola 1975 Hernik Team bieg_5km
93. Imiołek Ariel 1981 Maratończyk Poznań bieg_10km
94. Iwaniak Dariusz 1975 Mirosław bieg_5km
95. Iwaniak Wioletta 1970 Mirosław bieg_5km
96. Jagiełło Katarzyna 1980 Poznań NW_5km
97. Jagła Kamil 1996 Niebieska Fala bieg_10km
98. Jakubiec Adam 2014 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_1km
99. Janaszek Magdalena 1974 Poznan bieg_5km
100. Jelińska-Hok Agnieszka 1976 Ciastki.pz/Orki z.../Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
101. job Anna 2005 SP 89 8 b bieg_1km
102. Job Małgorzata 1975 Złotniki bieg_1km
103. Job Piotr 1975 Złotniki bieg_1km
104. job Tomasz 2011 SP 89 1C bieg_1km
105. Jóźwiak Dariusz 1964 Hernik Team bieg_5km
106. Juskowiak Alina 1983 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_10km
107. Kaczkowska Monika 1981 Poznan bieg_5km
108. Kaczkowski Dariusz 1979 Poznan bieg_5km
109. Kalinowski Krzysztof 1978 Świerczewo Run bieg_5km
110. Kanikowski Tymoteusz 2003 SPS 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
111. Kańduła Klaudia 1980 Nest Team bieg_10km
112. Karalus Sylwia 1976 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
113. Kasperczak Maciej 1976 Hernik Team bieg_5km
114. Kawa Jakub 1985 Dachowa bieg_5km
115. Kawa Katarzyna 2011 Dachowa bieg_1km
116. Kaźmierczak Anna 1983 Poznań bieg_1km
117. Kaźmierski Zbigniew 1972 Pleszew bieg_10km
118. Kąkolewska Elżbieta 1973 Młodasko bieg_10km
119. Kąkolewska Iga 1996 Młodasko bieg_10km
120. Kitajczuk Łukasz 1992 PlusTiming bieg_1km
121. Klikowicz Agata 1976 Zielona Góra bieg_10km
122. Knach-Manowska Karolina 1971 Poznań bieg_5km
123. Koczorowska Anna 1979 Ściegiennego rules:) NW_5km
124. Koczorowski Aleksander 2004 Ściegiennego rules:) bieg_5km
125. Koczorowski Karol 1976 Ściegiennego rules:) bieg_5km
126. Koczorowski Piotr 2008 Ściegiennego rules:) bieg_1km
127. Kolasiński Andrzej 1976 Świerczewo Run bieg_10km
128. Kołt Marta 1980 SDS Karolina Mośko bieg_10km
129. Kopa Jacek 1976 ---- bieg_10km
130. Kopytek Ewa 1980 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
131. Kopytek Grzegorz 1976 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
132. Kopytek Stanisław 2010 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
133. Kopytek Zbigniew 2013 Murowana Goślina bieg_1km
134. Kosiorek Darek 1967 Poznań bieg_10km
135. Kościelniak Marek 1977 Świerczewo Run bieg_5km
136. Kowalczyk Dariusz 1974 RDK SERWIS BIEGA bieg_10km
137. Kowalczyk Ewelina 1976 RDK SERWIS BIEGA bieg_10km
138. Kowalska Aleksandra 1972 kościan bieg_1km
139. Kowalska Martyna 1972 kościan bieg_1km
140. Kozierska Natalia 1986 Hernik Team bieg_5km
141. Kozłowska Karolina 1983 Poznań NW_5km
142. Kozłowska Wiktoria 2007 Poznań bieg_1km
143. Kozłowski Sławek 1976 K-9 Unit Poznań bieg_10km
144. Kramer Hanna 1964 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_10km
145. Kroma Ewa 1979 Poznan bieg_1km
146. Kroma Krystian 1979 Poznań bieg_1km
147. Królik Violetta 1981 Dróżyna Szpiku bieg_5km
148. Krukowski Joachim 1970 FTI Racing Team bieg_10km
149. Krynicki Andrzej 1970 Przeźmierowo bieg_10km
150. Kryś Anna 1976 Fitness Buk bieg_5km
151. Kryś Kamil 2004 SPS 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
152. Krzysztofiak Kamil 2001 SPS 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
153. Ksawery Kroma 2007 Poznań bieg_1km
154. Kubiak Izabela 1985 MUAY RUNNING TEAM bieg_5km
155. Kubiak Kinga 1993 Mamy-biegamy bieg_5km
156. Kubiak Roksana 1989 Night Runners bieg_5km
157. Kubiatowicz Kinga 1980 Hart skoki bieg_10km
158. Kuligowska Hanna 1990 Hernik Team bieg_10km
159. Kupcak Monika 1995 Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg_5km
160. Kwaśny Tomasz 1979 Poznań bieg_10km
161. Kwiatkowska Zuzanna 1993 Ciastki.pz / i-Sport bieg_10km
162. Lasak Krzysztof 1979 HERNIK TEAM bieg_10km
163. Lasak Maria 1983 HERNIK TEAM bieg_10km
164. Lasak Mateusz 2005 SPS 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
165. Lasak Paweł 2007 HERNIK TEAM bieg_1km
166. Lesiński Ksawery 2012 POZNAN bieg_1km
167. Lesiński Maciej 1973 POZNAN bieg_1km
168. Leszkowicz Zuzanna 1989 DeFacto Team bieg_5km
169. Lisiecki Tomasz 1975 Trzynastka Plus bieg_10km
170. Loba Damian 1969 Świerczewo Run bieg_10km
171. Loba Sylwia 1971 Świerczewo Run bieg_10km
172. Ludwiczak Hubert 1992 Poznań bieg_10km
173. Ludwiczak Krzysztof 1980 Poznań bieg_5km
174. Ludwiczak-Olszewska Katarzyna 1982 Kamionki bieg_10km
175. Łaganowska Ewa 1969 Ciastki pz bieg_10km
176. Łagowska Dorota 1977 Night runners bieg_5km
177. Łaskarzewska Anna 1992 Beiersdorf Sport Team bieg_5km
178. Łatyszew Katarzyna 1974 KB Gepard Murowana Goślina bieg_10km
179. Ławniczak Izabela 1944 Poznań NW_5km
180. Łazinka Maciej 1964 Bierzglinek bieg_10km
181. Łodyga Milena 1991 Hernik Team bieg_10km
182. Łojewska / Urbanowicz Hanna 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
183. Łojewski Mikołaj 2005 Poznań bieg_5km
184. Łyduch Aleksander 2017 Grodzisk Wielkopolski bieg_1km
185. Łyduch Filip 2015 Września bieg_1km
186. Łyduch Hubert 1985 Września bieg_1km
187. Łyduch Kacper 2012 Września bieg_1km
188. Łyduch Monika 1986 Września bieg_1km
189. Łyduch Natalia 1984 Grodzisk Wielkopolski bieg_1km
190. Łyduch Sebastian 1983 Grodzisk Wielkopolski bieg_1km
191. Łyduch Tymon 2013 Grodzisk Wielkopolski bieg_1km
192. Maćkowiak Igor 2011 Poznań bieg_1km
193. Malicki Kacper 2006 SPS 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
194. Mamys Robert 1975 gRUNwald team bieg_5km
195. Manowska Alicja 1999 Poznań bieg_5km
196. Manowska Dagmara 1970 Poznań bieg_5km
197. Mańka Otylia 1987 Swarzędz bieg_10km
198. Marciniak Eliza 1978 Koziegłowy NW_5km
199. Marciniak Marta 1980 Mamy-Biegamy bieg_1km
200. Marecka Anna 1990 Wrocław bieg_10km
201. Marek Jolanta 1981 Poznan NW_5km
202. Matula Emilia 1988 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza bieg_10km
203. Matyja Kamil 2002 OŚ AZS POZNAŃ bieg_5km
204. Matysiak Agnieszka 1983 Kaczmarek-Komponenty bieg_5km
205. Matysiak Dorota 1987 Żerków NW_5km
206. Matysiak-Gabryś Małgorzata 1985 Raszkow bieg_1km
207. Mendlewski Mariusz 1988 Plewiska bieg_10km
208. Misterska Katarzyna 1974 HernikTeam bieg_5km
209. Misterski Wiktor 2001 Hernik Team bieg_5km
210. Miś Malwina 1994 Pędzące Warchlaki bieg_10km
211. Młynarz Adrian 1992 Krotoszyn bieg_10km
212. Molik Tomasz 1975 Biegacze PMI Międzychód bieg_10km
213. Moore Filip 2007 SPS 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
214. Mościcki Mateusz 1989 Grupa Biegowa Runners Club pl. bieg_10km
215. Mrozińska Ewa 1964 Poznań bieg_5km
216. Mroziński Paweł 1965 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_10km
217. Najgebauer Kasia 2014 Naguski bieg_1km
218. Najgebauer Paweł 1984 Naguski bieg_1km
219. Najgebauer Zosia 2012 Naguski bieg_1km
220. Napierała Krystyna 1966 Poznań bieg_1km
221. Naworol Tomasz 2003 SPS 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
222. Nekanda-Trepka Elżbieta 1973 PRO366 bieg_5km
223. Niedzielska Monika 1981 Poznań bieg_10km
224. Nowacka Helena 2000 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_5km
225. Nowak Maciej 1974 gRUNwald team Poznań bieg_5km
226. Nowicka-Szczepaniak Justyna 1971 Mamy-biegamy bieg_5km
227. Ogrodnik Tomasz 1988 Night Runners bieg_10km
228. Olejniczak Joanna 1976 Plewiska bieg_5km
229. Olejniczak Joanna 1989 TURŚCI TEAM bieg_5km
230. Olejniczak Łukasz 1984 TURYŚCI TEAM bieg_5km
231. Olejniczak Sławka 1977 Ciastki.pz bieg_10km
232. Oleksy Radek 1987 Wronki bieg_10km
233. Olzacka Agata 1982 HERNIK TEAM bieg_10km
234. Osipiuk Sylwia 1977 Wrocław bieg_5km
235. Ostrowska Natalia 2001 Garby bieg_5km
236. Parchliniak Piotr 1978 Plewiska bieg_10km
237. Paulus Jędrzej 1985 Night Runners bieg_10km
238. Pawlak Daria 1992 Poznań bieg_5km
239. Pawlik Monika 1975 Biegacze Juniora Runners Team NW_5km
240. Piaskowski Dominik 1981 Hernik Team bieg_5km
241. Pichola Melania 2013 Poznań bieg_1km
242. Pichola Zuzanna 1986 Poznań bieg_1km
243. Pietrzak Agata 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
244. Płóciennik Katarzyna 1985 Żerków NW_5km
245. Polarok Małgorzata 1980 Poznan NW_5km
246. Porada Grażyna 1963 Wójtowicz TRI Team NW_5km
247. Porada Marek 1963 HERNIK TEAM bieg_10km
248. Przybylska Monika 1976 Borówiec bieg_5km
249. Przybylski Bartosz 2005 Poznań bieg_5km
250. Przybylski Robert 1978 Wybiegać Marzenia Team bieg_5km
251. Przybysz Aga 1992 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU bieg_5km
252. Przybysz Bartosz 1984 TURYSCI TEAM bieg_5km
253. Przybysz Lena 2012 TURYSCI TEAM bieg_1km
254. Przybysz MaŁgorzata 1984 TURYSCI TEAM bieg_5km
255. Przybysz Maria 2007 TURYSCI TEAM bieg_1km
256. Przybyszewska Dominika 1989 Świerczewo Run bieg_10km
257. Pyszczak Bartosz 1983 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_10km
258. Pyszny Artur 1984 Świerczewo Run bieg_5km
259. Rachuta Alicja 1990 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_1km
260. Rajska-Mirka Liliana 1979 Night runners poznań bieg_10km
261. Ratajczak Magdalena 1977 B&A_ZŁOTNIKI bieg_10km
262. Ratajczak Rajmund 1962 Poznań bieg_10km
263. Ratajczak-Dojs Julita 1982 Poznań bieg_1km
264. Reinholz Patryk 1992 Poznań bieg_5km
265. Reis Bartosz 1986 Wągrowiec bieg_10km
266. Rembalska Magdalena 1983 POZNAN bieg_1km
267. Respondek Aleksandra 2016 ZIELONA GÓRA bieg_1km
268. Respondek Anna 1983 Zielona Góra bieg_10km
269. Respondek MichaŁ 2013 ZIELONA GÓRA bieg_1km
270. Respondek Robert 1976 ZIELONA GÓRA bieg_1km
271. Rogowski Mateusz 1991 ENEA - biegamy, zbieramy, pomagamy bieg_10km
272. Rogoziński Szymon 2006 SPS 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
273. Rojek Stanisław 1970 Poznań bieg_5km
274. Rojewska Agnieszka 1987 Lubosz bieg_10km
275. Rojewski Błażej 1985 Lubosz bieg_10km
276. Romanowicz Karolina 1989 Night Runners bieg_10km
277. Rosińska Agnieszka 1982 Świerczewo Run bieg_5km
278. Rosiński Krystian 1989 Piątkowo bieg_10km
279. Rosół Roman 1970 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
280. Rozmiarek Łukasz 1992 WKS Gryżyna bieg_10km
281. Rozynek Barbara 1949 Poznań NW_5km
282. Rozynek Małgorzata 1978 Night Runners bieg_10km
283. Rusinek Filip 2010 POZNAŃ bieg_1km
284. Rusinek Mateusz 2013 POZNAŃ bieg_1km
285. Rusinek Mia 2012 Koziegłowy bieg_1km
286. Rusinek Michał 1987 KOZIEGŁOWY bieg_1km
287. Sarnowski Maciej 1974 Poznań bieg_10km
288. Sierszchuła Dominik 1992 Skoki bieg_10km
289. Sip Marta 1990 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
290. Siwczak Agnieszka 1974 SPS 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
291. Siwczak Krzysztof 2001 SPS 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
292. Siwczak Rafał 1970 SPS 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
293. Skrzypczak Radosław 1977 roundspace.pl bieg_5km
294. Sobieniak Przemysław 1977 Cel w zasięgu nóg. bieg_10km
295. Sobisiak Agnieszka 1971 Bez Spiny bieg_10km
296. Sobkowiak Patryk 1984 Mamy-Biegamy bieg_5km
297. Solecka Agnieszka 1982 PRO366 bieg_5km
298. Solecki Dariusz 1962 Piątkowo na Biegowo bieg_10km
299. Stabrowski Lech 1979 Poznań bieg_10km
300. Stachurski Adam 2001 SPS 112 w Poznaniu bieg_1km
301. Starkbauer Katarzyna 1965 Rokietnica NW_5km
302. Stempniak Ewa 1984 Szamocin bieg_5km
303. Stojczyk Ewa 1979 Dębogóra bieg_1km
304. Stojczyk Karol 2012 Dębogóra bieg_1km
305. Stojczyk Lilianna 2010 Dębogóra bieg_1km
306. Stojczyk Tomasz 1978 Dębogóra bieg_1km
307. Stryjska Beata 1968 Lejdis Run bieg_10km
308. Szczepaniak Klaudia 1987 Gostyń bieg_10km
309. Szczęsna Ewa 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
310. Szczęsna Katarzyna 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
311. Szwajkowski Piotr 2013 Night Runners bieg_1km
312. Szymański Mikołaj 1985 SLA SPARTAKUS bieg_10km
313. Szymczak Marta 1978 Hernik Team bieg_5km
314. Śliwicka Ewa 1982 Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team bieg_10km
315. Świątnicki Grzegorz 1976 Fehlau Run Team bieg_10km
316. Świder-Koniecpolski Sebastian 2011 Aktywnie w Pniewach bieg_1km
317. Świder-Królikiewicz Joanna 1982 Aktywnie w Pniewach bieg_10km
318. Świder-Królikiewicz Joanna 1982 Aktywnie w Pniewach bieg_1km
319. Świerczyński Krzysztof 1982 Poznań bieg_10km
320. Świerczyński Wojciech 2010 Poznań bieg_1km
321. Świtaj Katarzyna 1994 Szczecinek bieg_5km
322. Tomala Monika 1983 Night Runners bieg_5km
323. Walaszczyk Kacper 1990 Murowana Goślina bieg_10km
324. Walczak Robert 1980 CBN TRI Team + parkrun Poznań bieg_10km
325. Waszkiewicz Joanna 1982 Night Runners bieg_10km
326. Wawrzyniak Lidia 1974 <3 bieg_5km
327. Weber Agnieszka 1988 Koziegłowy bieg_5km
328. Weber Olivier 2009 Koziegłowy bieg_1km
329. Węclewska Kinga 1977 Catering BEMI NW_5km
330. Witczak Michał 1989 gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg_5km
331. Witkowski Krzysztof 1983 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_10km
332. Wojciechowski Dariusz 1978 i-Sport Team bieg_10km
333. Wojciechowski Paweł 1976 Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team bieg_10km
334. Wojtaszek Maciej 1976 Poznań bieg_10km
335. Wosik Przemysław 1976 JKBH bieg_10km
336. Zając Krystian 1988 Drużyna Bartka bieg_10km
337. Zalewska Magdalena 1973 Loco bieg_5km
338. Zięta Katarzyna 1967 Orki z... bieg_5km
339. Zmudziński Wojciech 1969 KB UEP bieg_5km