Lista startowa

Bieg "Rozalińska Junior"

Lusówko 01.06.2019



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 61


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Andrzejewska Maria 2014 Swarzędz DZ1
2. Anioł Michał 2014 Anioł Team DZ1
3. Filipiak Elena 2010 Sp6 poznan DZ2
4. Filipiak Letycja 2016 Lusówko DZ1
5. Filipiak Liwia 2014 Przedszkole DZ1
6. Gawęcka Małgorzata 2008 Zespół Szkół w Luboniu DZ3
7. Gołębiewska Anna 2014 Przedszkole Zielone Wzgórze DZ1
8. Gorski Aleksander 2012 Lusowko DZ2
9. Górczyński Adam 2007 Dalewo DZ3
10. Górczyński Kacper 2010 Dalewo DZ2
11. Hoffman Gabrysia 2013 Król elfow DZ1
12. Jodko Borys 2013 Batorowo DZ1
13. Jodko Maja 2010 Batorowo DZ2
14. JóĽwiak Bianka 2013 Lusówko DZ1
15. Kania Jakub 2008 Sp 7 DZ3
16. Kiwertz Krzy¶ 2010 Sportowa SP nr 29 DZ2
17. Kleiber Marcel 2007 Szkoła Podstawowa w Lusówku DZ3
18. Kleiber Olivier 2009 Szkoła Podstawowa w Lusówku DZ3
19. Korotusz Hubert 2016 Lusówko DZ1
20. Kowalska Natalia 2007 SP Lusówko DZ3
21. Kowalski Jakub 2010 SP Lusówko DZ2
22. Kroma Arkadiusz 2007 Opalenica DZ3
23. Kroma Grzegorz 2009 Opalenica DZ3
24. Lisewska Julia 2012 Lusówko DZ1
25. Luszczewski Kamil 2010 Lusówko DZ2
26. Malęgowska Antonina 2016 Przedszkole nr 175 Poznań DZ1
27. Malęgowski Szymon 2011 SP 65 Poznań DZ2
28. Michalak Piotr 2014 Przedszkole na Zielonym Wzgorzu DZ1
29. Mułkowski Franciszek 2010 Sp Porażyn DZ2
30. Mułkowski Vincent 2016 Przedszkole Porażyn DZ1
31. Nowak Antonina 2010 SP nr 1 Tarnowo Podgórne DZ2
32. Nowak Apolonia 2012 SP nr 1 Tarnowo Podgórne DZ1
33. Orlicki Tomasz 2012 Ramirent DZ2
34. Paluszkiewicz Mateusz 2010 podstawowa w Lusówku DZ2
35. Pawłowska Gloria 2011 SP Lusówko DZ2
36. Pawłowska Lara 2013 Przedszkole Lusówko DZ1
37. Popiałkiewicz Bartosz 2010 SP Lusówko DZ2
38. Prejs Hubert 2009 UKS "SPRINT" PRZE¬MIEROWO DZ3
39. Przybylak Franciszek 2015 Przedszkole DZ1
40. Przybylska Nikola 2011 Sp 78 DZ2
41. Przybylski Jakub 2007 Sp 78 DZ3
42. Rura Antoni 2011 Akademia Pitagorasa w Baranowie DZ2
43. Rura Jan 2009 Akademia Pitagorasa w Baranowie DZ2
44. Sławnikowski Bartosz 2012 Zabiegani Lusówko DZ1
45. Sławnikowski Tomasz 2009 Zabiegani Lusówko DZ2
46. Sławnikowski Wojciech 2015 Zabiegani Lusówko DZ1
47. Sroka Anna 2012 Przedszkole nr 175 w Poznaniu DZ1
48. Sroka Jakub 2010 SP65 w Poznaniu DZ2
49. Stęsik Mikołaj 2011 KORONA ZAKRZEWO DZ2
50. Szofer Julia 2011 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Międzychodzie DZ2
51. Szofer Maja 2012 Przedszkole DZ1
52. Szostało Jonasz 2011 Obroty DZ2
53. Szwarc Stanisław 2015 Sierosławskie Dziki DZ1
54. Szypa Antoni 2012 Lusówko DZ2
55. Szypa Franciszek 2010 Lusówko DZ2
56. ¦winiarek Lucas 2013 Ptkwo DZ1
57. Tomczak Wojciech 2014 Gołuski DZ1
58. Wach Tymoteusz 2015 D±brówka DZ1
59. Wasielewska Julia 2012 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU DZ1
60. Wasielewski Maciej 2015 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU DZ1
61. Wtorkowski Bartosz 2012 Com DZ1