Lista startowa

Triathlon Soplicowo

Cichowo (gmina Krzywiń), 15.06.2019
Dystans: 1/4 Ironman (0,95-45-10,55) i 1/8 Ironman (0,475-22,5-5,275).


Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 40



Dystans 1/4 Ironman (0,95-45-10,55)

lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub -> miasto ->
1. Bukowski Arkadiusz 1976 SKS Oborniki Oborniki
2. Dudziak Bartosz 1981 Kościan TEAM Stare Oborzyska
3. Garczarek Tomasz 1972 piękni i młodzi Kościan
4. Idkowiak Robert 1971 sailor / gostyn Gostyń
5. Ignaczak Damian 1986 www.kamilasuknie.pl Wągrowiec
6. Jagiełka Krzysztof 1968 ksiegowoscleszno.pl Leszno
7. Koch Przemek 1986 Śrem
8. Kopacz Mirosław 1955 Poznań
9. Krawczyk Włodzimierz 1964 Ciacho Team Triathlon Śrem
10. Kuklis Tomasz 1986 literakiapp.com Poznań
11. Lehmann Maciej 1975 601-Technologia Nowy Tomysl
12. Malec Artur 1979 Komorniki
13. Michalak Adrian 1976 Fred&Waloy Poznań
14. Nowaczyk Przemysław 1980 Luboń
15. Nowak Marcin 1978 Piła
16. Nowicki Emil 1988 Jezierzyce Kościelne
17. Pik Krzysztof 1981 Wroclaw
18. Rzepka Lucjan 1970 ROMA VICTRIX Siekierki Wielkie
19. Sobociński Grzegorz 1979 META Poznań
20. Stefaniak Krzysztof 1983 Zgrupka Team Luboń
21. Tamborski Rafał 1979 Companieros Leszno
22. Tomaszewski MikoŁaj 1983 blog.spacetronik.eu Kościan
23. Waloszczyk Łukasz 1976 Fred & Waloy Poznań
24. WoŁkanin PaweŁ 1959 Polpharma Run Team Łódź


Dystans 1/8 Ironman (0,475-22,5-5,275)

lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub -> miasto ->
1. Brychczyński Krystian 1980 HERNIK TEAM Poznań
2. Byczyk Jarosław 1968 HERNIK TEAM Zalasewo
3. Gągola Henryk 1951 AZS AWF Poznań Rosnówko
4. Handkiewicz Robert 1965 Kostrzyn Wlkp.
5. Konieczniak Marek 1972 Sin Corte Dogo Canario Rosnówko
6. Koszal Kacper 1994 KTP Iskra Konin Konin
7. Krzyżek Michał 1983 San Filippo Team Mosina
8. Mandzyn Lukasz 1980 Syncreon Nowa Sól
9. Michalak Bartosz 1979 Ciacho Team Triathlon Śrem
10. Piesik Mariusz 1959 Kliny
11. Porada Marek 1963 Wójtowicz TRI Team Poznań
12. Rzepka Anna 1978 Roma Victrix Siekierki Wielkie
13. Tycner Adrian 1979 Kościan
14. Tycner Magdalena 1981 Kościan
15. Tycner Oliwer 2002 Swim Bike Run Cukiernia A.M Tycner Kościan
16. Walczak Robert 1980 CBN TRI Team + parkrun Poznań Poznan