Lista startowa

I Bieg Górków

Miejska Górka, 16.06.2019
Dystans: 10 km


Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 108


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto ->
1. Adamczak Martyna 1992 Od poniedzialku
2. Bajon Przemysław 1993 ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT
3. Baranowska Klaudia 1995 Kobylin
4. Bekacz StanisŁaw 1963 Start Ścinawa
5. Białkowska Agnieszka 1982 Rawicz
6. Chłopek Rafał 1972 Eldoret Doliny Baryczy
7. Chudy Roman 1958 R-Team Rydzyna
8. Cichowlas Przemysław 1991 Acitve Lifestyle
9. Cieślak Adrian 2000 CIEŚLAK TEAM
10. Cieślak Danuta 1968 CIEŚLAK TEAM
11. Cieślak Krzysztof 1965 CIEŚLAK TEAM
12. Dańczak Anna 1974 1974
13. Dańczak Tadeusz 1972 1972
14. Dechnik Bartosz 1990 Pudliszki
15. DĘbicki Pawel 1969 SZKARADOWO
16. Drzymała Jakub 1993 Gostyń
17. Fiebig Natalia 1992 www.fiebig.pl
18. Furmańczak Danuta 1976 Amator
19. Gembalski MirosŁaw 1969 LUCKY LUKI
20. Gieda Elżbieta 1988 MUKS SZOK BOJANOWO
21. Gliniany Dagmara 1979 mlamperski_run
22. Gliniany Mateusz 1985 Netbox Biega
23. Grabkowski Robert 1969 KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD
24. Grzelczak BartŁomiej 1983 LESZNO
25. Janicki Tomasz 1972 Rawicz
26. Jankowiak Dariusz 1972 Jutrosin
27. Janowicz Wojciech 1976 Szymanowski Team/R-Team
28. Jesiak Magdalena 1984 Rawicz
29. Juskowiak Mikołaj 1984 Leszno
30. Kaczmarek Sylwia 1979 Rawicz
31. Kalitka Tomasz 1973 Dworczak Team
32. Kałuża Jakub 1996 Rawicz
33. Kapała Paweł 1980 Miejska Górka
34. Karwik Patryk 1992 KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN
35. Kasprzak Krzysztof 1971 speed żółwik
36. Katarzyński Marek 1983 Pawłowice
37. Klimaszewski Jacek 1984 OD PONIEDZIAŁKU KRZEMIENIEWO
38. Knasiak Tomasz 1981 Leszno
39. Kosobucki Jakub 1999 Rawicz
40. Kubicz Aleksandra 1997 mlamperski_run
41. Kubinka Paweł 1974 Jutrosin
42. Kupczyk Rafał 1980 RAWICZ
43. Lehert Tomasz 1989 Miejska Górka
44. Łaski Wojciech 1996 Pudliszki
45. Łuczak Jakub 1996 Wilkowice
46. Łuczak Mariusz 1973 Wilkowice
47. Łysiak Sylwia 1975 Rozbiegany Rawicz
48. Maciejewski Patryk 1992 Bojanowo
49. Maćkowiak Sławomir 1970 R-TEAM
50. Majewski Jan 1956 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
51. Marcinkowski Michał 1977 R-Team Rydzyna
52. Medyńska Małgorzata 1973 Jutrosin
53. MedyŃski Arkadiusz 1973 JUTROSIN
54. MedyŃski Jakub 2002 JUTROSIN
55. Miaskowski Dawid 1980 MIASEK TEAM
56. Miedzińska Katarzyna 1995 Kościan
57. Nowakowski Marek 1975 Góra
58. Olichwer Artur 1979 AntonTeam
59. Pakuła Tomasz 1985 Bojanowo
60. Paluch Dominik 1984 Miejska Górka
61. Pawlak Jan 2000 ZRYW SZYMONKI
62. Pawlak Mariusz 1965 1965
63. Pernak Łukasz 1992 Rawicz
64. Pietrula Tomasz 1977 Miejska Górka
65. Piorunek Dawid 1982 Zduny
66. Plewa Hubert 1990 Stary Sielec Team
67. Plewka Paweł 1995 Szkaradowo
68. Płuciniczak Aleksandra 1990 Bodzewko
69. Płuciniczak Jarosław 1990 Bodzewko
70. Pol Bartosz 1981 Waniewski Coaching
71. Poprawa Dariusza 1978 Zawiasy team
72. Przybylak Paweł 1963 Almark Leszno
73. Raszewski Grzegorz 1966 ArdaghGroup Gostyń (Huta Szkła)
74. Razik Tadeusz 1952 brak
75. Redko Jarosław 1992 Rawagteam
76. Rejek WiesŁaw 1955 Krobia
77. RosadziŃski SŁawomir 1969 PARKRUN LESZNO :)
78. Rydzyński Mateusz 1999 Rawicz
79. Seweryn Grzegorz 1985 Leszno
80. Skiba Łukasz 1985 Spinko Leszno
81. Snela Rafał 1979 SNELA TEAM ;)
82. Stachowska Basia 1979 Wataha łączy nas bieganie
83. Stępień Monika 1991 Pępowo
84. Stępień Patrycja 1992 Rawicz
85. Strugała Wojciech 1973 Miejska Górka
86. Sworowski Michał 1985 MG
87. Szalkowska-Kupczyk Dominika 1985 RAWICZ
88. Szymankiewicz Ewa 1983 MIEJSKA GÓRKA
89. Szymkowiak Agnieszka 1981 Sowiny
90. Śledź Magdalena 1991 Wąbiewo
91. Świętek Andrzej 1959 1959
92. Trawka Mariusz 1975 Ślęzak Team
93. Trzop Andrzej 1968 Zielona Góra
94. Twardowski Bartłomiej 1995 MG
95. Walczak Tomasz 1985 MIEJSKA GÓRKA
96. Wałkiewicz Paweł 1982 1982
97. Wencel Daniel 1993 ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT
98. Wenderski Wojciech 1988 Biegaj z Krobią
99. Werno Bartłomiej 1983 Rawicz
100. Wilczak Daniel 1978 Leszno
101. Witkowski Piotr 1987 Stary Sielec Team
102. Wojtkowiak Piotr 1990 Bodzewo
103. Wróbel Małgorzata 1976 Wataha łączy nas bieganie
104. Wróblewski Marcin 1979 Krawczyk TEAM
105. Wróblewski Sławomir 1979 Sobiałkowo
106. Wrzeszcz Ewelina 1989 Miejska Górka
107. Zeiske Szymon 1984 Przemet
108. Ziętek Krzysztof 1985 Rawicz